Jahr Senioren A Endspielpaarung Erg.
2018 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München - SG Zamdorf/ ESV Müchn.Ost 4 : 1
2017 FSV Harthof FSV Harthof - SV Untermenzing 1 : 1 / 7 : 6 n. E.
2016 FC Bayern München  FC Kosova - FC Bayern München  0 : 7 
2015 FC Bayern München SV Helios-Daglfing - FC Bayern München 0 : 2
2014 FC Bayern München SV Helios-Daglfing - FC Bayern München 1 : 3
2013 SpVgg Feldmoching SpVgg Feldmoching - SV Untermenzing 1 : 0
2012 SpVgg Feldmoching SpVgg Feldmoching - TSV Neuried 5 : 2
2011 TSV Neuried TSV Neuried - N.K. Hajduk 3 : 2
2010 TSV Neuried TSV Neuried - FC Bayern 2 : 1
2009 TSV Neuried TSV Neuried - FC Bayern 2 : 2 / 7 : 6 n. E.
2008 NK Zagreb München FC Hochbrück - NK Zagreb München 1 : 1 / 4 : 5 n. E.
2007 FC Croatia München FC Croatia - BIH 1 : 0
2006 SpVgg Feldmoching SpVgg Feldmoching - FC Bayern 1 : 1 / 5 : 4 n. E.
2005 FC Croatia München    
2004 SC Laim    
2003 SpVgg Feldmoching SpVgg Feldmoching - TSV Gilching-Arg. 2 : 0
2002 SC Laim  SC Laim - TSV München Solln 7 : 4
2001 SpVgg Unterhaching    
2000 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV Gilching-Arg. 8 : 1
1999 SpVgg Unterhaching    
1998 SpVgg Unterhaching    
1997      
1996      
1995 TSV München Ost SV Daglfing - TSV München Ost 1 : 7
1994 SV Daglfing SV Daglfing - SV Alte Haide 2 : 1
1993      
1992 SV Daglfing SV Daglfing - SV Untermenzing 1 : 1 / 5 : 4 n. E.
1991 SV Daglfing SV Daglfing - SV Inning 3 : 0
1990      
1989 FC Falke Markt Schwaben FC Falke Markt Schwaben - SC Au 2 : 2 / 4 : 3 n. E.
1988 TSV Forstenried TSV Forstenried - FC Croatia 1 : 1 / 3 : 2 n. E.
1987 SC Amicitia SC Amicitia - SV Hohenlinden 2 : 1
1986 FC Croatia München FC Croatia - BSC Sendling 1 : 0
1985 FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen - SV Waldeck 2 : 0
1984 FC Alte Haide FC Alte Haide - SC Unterpfaffenhofen 3 : 1
1983 SV Waldeck SV Waldeck - SC Unterpfaffenhofen 4 : 0
1982 TSV Großhadern TSV Großhadern - FC Deisenhofen 2 : 1
1981 ESV München ESV München - VFB Laim 4 : 2
1980 TSV Ottobrunn TSV Ottobrunn - TSV Alling 3 : 2
1979 TSG Pasing TSG Pasing - TSV Trudering 2 : 0
1978 TSV Ottobrunn TSV Ottobrunn - ESV München 6 : 1
1977 ESV München ESV München - SV Stadtwerke 3 : 3 / 4 : 3 n. E.
1976 TSG Pasing TSG Pasing - ESV München 6 : 2
1975 ESV Laim ESV Laim - SV Aubing 2 : 1
1974 TSG Pasing TSG Pasing - FC Falke Markt Schwaben 3 : 1
1973 FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen - SV Planegg 2 : 2 / 4 : 3 n. E.
1972 FC Hertha FC Hertha - SV Stadtwerke 4 : 2
1971 TSG Pasing TSG Pasing - TSV Milbertshofen 5 : 3
1970 SpVgg Helios SpVgg Helios - FC Hertha 3 : 1
1969 BSC Sendling BSC Sendling - SV Daglfing 2 : 1
1968 TSG Pasing TSG Pasing - SV Lohof 4 : 2
1967 SpVgg Helios SpVgg Helios - BSC Sendling 3 : 1
1966 SV Schwarz Weiß SV Schwarz Weiß - SC München Süd 4 : 2
1965 SC Bajuwaren SC Bajuwaren - SpVgg Moosburg 2 : 1